Navigazione veloce

Docenti

 PERSONALE DOCENTE

SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

BETTOLATTI PAOLA SCUOLA INFANZIA TRIANGIA
BUZZETTI ANTONIA SCUOLA INFANZIA PONCHIERA
CRISTINI LOREDANA SCUOLA INFANZIA TRIANGIA –  PONCHIERA – CURLO
GATTI IVANA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
MAGRO MIRELLA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
MORELLI ALESSIA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
MOZZETTI EMANUELA SCUOLA INFANZIA TRIANGIA
NANI ILARIA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
NAZZARI GENNI SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
PAROLINI MARINELLA SCUOLA INFANZIA CURLO
RAINOLDI LAURA SCUOLA INFANZIA CURLO
REGA ANNA MARIA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI” 
RODIGARI LUCIA SCUOLA INFANZIA PONCHIERA
SASSELLA TERSILLA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
SCARINZI LAURA SCUOLA INFANZIA TRIANGIA
SORRENTINO LISA SCUOLA INFANZIA “MUNARI”
TRUTALLI SABRINA SCUOLA INFANZIA

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA

BERGOMI DONATELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA – LANZADA – TORRE
BESSEGHINI MARIARITA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
BETTEGA PAOLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
BISSOLA MARIA CRISTINA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
BOLLASINA ANGELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
BORDONI LORELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
BORELLI RINA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
BORROMINI LORETTA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
BORSI PIERINA DONATELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
BRACELLI GIOVANNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
BRUGNONE PAOLO ANTONIO SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
BUCCHERI MANUELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
BUGLIO MARICA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
BULANTI ELENA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
CADARIO ROBERTA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
CARRARA MARIA GRAZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
CARRARA MILENA SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
CASTANGIA MONICA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
CERUTTI LORETTA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
CINCERA MERY SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
CODEGA MARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
COLOMBINI MARIACAMILLA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
COLOMBO DANIELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
COMETTI MARIA LUISA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TORRE
CRIVELLETTO LAVINIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
CORDA CHIARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA “CREDARO” –  PONCHIERA
CORNELLI ALESSANDRA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA “CREDARO” –  TRIANGIA
COSTANTINO RITA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
DELL’AGOSTINO DIANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
DELLA VALLE GIULIANA  SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
DIOLI MONICA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
DONINI PATRIZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA 
FOLATTI FRANCESCA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
FORNI BARBARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
GIANESINI ELISABETTA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
GIANONCELLI WILMA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
GIARDINI ANGELA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
GIUDICE SERENA SCUOLA PRIMARIA  TORRE
GREGORINI FEDERICA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
GUGIATTI MARIA GRAZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
GUSMERINI FRANCESCA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
GUSMEROLI DANIELA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
ILLARIO FERNANDA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
LAINATI LAURA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
LIBERA CHIARA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA 
MACARI MARIA DANA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
MANENTI LORELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
MARCA GIOVANNA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
MARVEGGIO CRISTINA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA – TORRE
MIOTTI ELENA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
MIOTTI GRAZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
MIOTTI PAOLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
MOTTARELLI SIMONA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
NANA MIRANDA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
NANA PATRIZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO
NAPOLITANO ADELVIRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
NEGRINI TIZIANA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO – LANZADA
NERILLI PATRIZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
NESINA EMANUELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASPOGGIO – LANZADA
NESINA IVANA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
OBERTI SABRINA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
OLIVO NIVES
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA – TORRE
ORTELLI PAOLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
PAROLINI TIZIANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
PAROLO ANTONIETTA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TORRE
PAROLO RAFFAELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA – TORRE
PASSARETTI ANNAMARIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
PEDROLINI DORIS SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
PELOSI GABRIELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
PETRINI SONIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
PICCENI ROMANA SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANZADA
PIZZIGALLO ANTONELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI E PONCHIERA
PLOZZA ROSANNA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
PROH MARIA CHIARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
QUADRIO DEBORE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
RACCA MILENA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
REDAELLI MANUELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
RICETTI ANITA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
RICCI EMANUELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO
RICCI MARIALETIZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
ROSSI GIOVANNA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
RONCAN VANNA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI – SCUOLA PRIMARIA PONCHIERA
RUSSO DANIELA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
SARDELLA MARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CHIESA
SIMONINI CECILIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA– TORRE
SCHIAPPADINI ALESSIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
TOGNOLINA MARIAGRAZIA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
TADDEI LAURA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI
TASINAZZO ANNA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
TAVASCI DONATA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
TOGNELA MERI ROSA SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRIANGIA
TRIBERTI PAOLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTIONE ANDEVENNO -SCUOLA PRIMARIA CREDARO
VEDOVATTI SARA SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAINI

 

 

 

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA

AQUILINI LORENA MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI E SIGISMUND
BARLETTA ELVIRA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI E SIGISMUND
BASSI MICHELA SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
BERRETTA CLAUDIA SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
BERTINI MARINA PIANOFORTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BETTINELLI MARIANNA CHITARRA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BETTINI ELENA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BORIN NICOLA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BORDONI MARCO LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BOTTAZZI FRANCESCO SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BRAITO ELENA INGLESE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
BRICALLI ELENA ED. ARTISTICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
CALTABIANO MARIARITA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA  SIGISMUND
CODAZZI PAOLA INGLESE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
DI FRANCESCA MAURIZIO MATEMATICA E SCIENZE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
DI MARCO ANTONIO MATEMATICA E SCIENZE SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
DI SALVO RICCARDO SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
ELIA ANTONIETTA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
FERRARI ALBA ED. FISICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
FIORELLI LORENZA
INGLESE E POTENZIAMENTO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
FORNI TIZIANA ED. ARTISTICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
GIANNINI VITA ITALIANO STORIA GEOGRAFIA
GIANOLA VINCENZO ED. FISICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
GIUGNI CLAUDIA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
GOSSI MADDALENA IRC SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
GOZZI BRUNA FRANCESE
GURMEROLI MARIELLA CLARINETTO
IANNELLO ANTONELLO MUSICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI E SIGISMUND
IOBIZZI SERENA
MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
LIBERA SOFIA ED. MUSICALE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
MAGRI RHUEDY VIOLINO SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
MARQUIS FEDERICA ED. TECNICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
MAZZA NICLA SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
MOTTARELLA ANNA ED. ARTISTICA – POTENZIAMENTO SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
MUFFATTI FRANCESCA LETTERE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
MUFFATTI GIANNA MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
NEGRI ANNA ED. TECNICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
NEGRINI MARIACRISTINA ED. ARTISTICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
PAROLINI FLORA
MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
PIZZATTI SERTORELLI LORENA FRANCESE SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
RAMPONI ARIANNA ED. FISICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
ROSSETTI NOEMI SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
SALVETTI MAURA INGLESE SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
SCIBONA BARBARA MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
SCILIRONI BEATRICE ED. ARTISTICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI E SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
TAGNI FRANCESCA MATEMATICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA TORELLI
TAIANA PAOLA SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND
TERRANEO LAURA SOSTEGNO SCUOLA SECONDARIA SIGISMUND